Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, July 23, 2016 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2016 10u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown A-1 LI TITANS - ANDERSON 12 - 1 A-3 GLEN ROCK PANTHERS Complete Atlantic Ave Turf  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD F-5 TECHNIQUE TIGERS 2 - 5 F-3 RI REVS BASEBALL Complete BBH Field 1  
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge E-1 LI TITANS GOLD 3 - 2 E-4 LI CADETS Complete BBH Field 2 Richard Becher Fld  
2016 15u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD D-1 LI TITANS WHITE 12 - 0 D-3 FROZEN ROPES ZEPHYRS Complete BBH Field 3  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD A-1 HAMDEN YARD DOGS @ 3 - 0 A-2 EAST COAST JAYS Complete BBH Field 4  
2016 12u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown D-4 HARRISON HUSKIES 10 - 2 D-5 ARDSLEY PANTHERS Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field  
2016 12u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown C-1 LI TIGERS 13 - 3 C-3 BRIARCLIFF/CROTON TIGERS Complete BBH Field 6  
2016 11u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown B-2 TEAM STEEL OSIK 3 - 9 B-3 LI JR DUCKS LEGENDS Complete BBH Field 7  
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge D-1 MIDVILLE DODGERS 3 - 5 D-5 CT GATORS Complete Diamond In The Pines 1  
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge D-2 TEAM STEEL WHITE 10 - 1 D-4 CT BOMBERS Complete Diamond In the Pines 2  
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge B-1 MAX BAT TITANS 3 - 0 B-5 PIEDMONT BULLDOGS Complete Medford 1  
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge B-2 LI STORM WHITE 0 - 12 B-4 CADET BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Medford 2  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD A-2 TEAM BASEBALL HEAVEN DYER 3 - 4 A-3 BLACK SOX ELITE Complete Moriches Complex 1  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD F-6 LI MUDCATS 2 - 8 F-5 FIGHTING LIONS ACADEMY Complete Moriches Complex 2  
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge C-1 TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS 0 - 2 C-3 SI ORIOLES Complete Moriches Complex 3  
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge C-2 EAST END AVAITORS 5 - 1 C-4 HAMDEN YARD DOGS Complete Moriches Complex 4  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD B-2 MATTITUCK OSPREYS 5 - 1 B-3 RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS 17U Complete Stony Brook University  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD C-1 BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 3 - 0 C-3 TECHNIQUE TIGERS Complete St. Joseph's College Turf  
2016 10u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown A-2 TYA TIGERS 0 - 6 A-4 TEAM STEEL BLACK Complete Atlantic Ave Turf  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD B-2 MIDVILLE DODGERS 0 - 8 B-3 CT BLUE THUNDER Complete BBH Field 1  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD C-3 CT GATORS 4 - 12 C-4 BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (TRACY) Complete BBH Field 2 Richard Becher Fld  
2016 15u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD A-3 LI TITANS BLUE 9 - 1 A-5 PROSPECT ACADEMY RATTLERS Complete BBH Field 3  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD A-1 HAMDEN YARD DOGS @ 7 - 1 A-5 CGI BRAVES Complete BBH Field 4  
2016 11u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown A-3 TM SELECT 0 - 17 A-4 HCYP RAIDERS BLUE Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field  
2016 11u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown B-4 PATTERSON PIRATES 9 - 7 B-2 TEAM STEEL OSIK Complete BBH Field 6  
2016 11u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown B-5 CT MUSTANGS 3 - 2 B-1 RI BOMBERS Complete BBH Field 7  
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge D-2 TEAM STEEL WHITE 5 - 1 D-5 CT GATORS Complete Diamond In The Pines 1  
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge D-3 SI ORIOLES II 0 - 12 D-4 CT BOMBERS Complete Diamond In the Pines 2  
2016 12u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown A-3 WILTON WARRIORS 3 - 7 A-4 NY BLUEBIRDS Complete Firemans Field - Turf  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD E-2 HHH HAWKS 2 - 8 E-5 JERSEY SEMINOLES @ Complete Medford 1  
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge C-2 SI ORIOLES 0 - 13 C-3 EAST END AVIATORS Complete Medford 2  
2016 15u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD C-1 TEAM STEEL GOLD 5 - 1 C-4 CADETS BASEBALL Complete Moriches Complex 1  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD F-6 LI MUDCATS 3 - 11 F-4 JR SPINNERS SCOUT Complete Moriches Complex 2  
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge D-1 PROSPECT ACADEMY PIRATES 1 - 0 D-2 GRIT BASEBALL Complete Moriches Complex 3  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD F-3 PROSPECT ACADEMY TBOLTS 3 - 4 F-2 NY NATIONALS 16U SELECT Complete Moriches Complex 4  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD F-2 LI COUGARS 1 - 3 F-5 TECHNIQUE TIGERS Complete Stony Brook University  
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge B-2 LI STORM WHITE  v  B-3 PROSPECT ACADEMY PATRIOTS 11:30 AM St. Joseph's College Turf  
2016 10u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown B-1 PYA LEGENDS BLUE  v  B-3 THREE VILLAGE PATRIOTS 12:00 PM Atlantic Ave Turf  
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge C-4 HAMDEN YARD DOGS  v  C-5 PROSPECT ACADEMY EAGLES 12:00 PM BBH Field 1  
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge E-3 SPINNERS FUTURES  v  E-5 PROSPECT ACADEMY BEAVERS 12:00 PM BBH Field 2 Richard Becher Fld  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD A-1 BRIAN ROSE BASEBALL  v  A-3 BLACK SOX ELITE 12:00 PM BBH Field 3  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD A-4 PROSPECT ACADEMY  v  A-5 DIAMOND SPIKES BASEBALL 12:00 PM BBH Field 4  
2016 12u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown D-2 EASTERN A'S  v  D-5 ARDSLEY PANTHERS 12:00 PM BBH Field 5 Skechers Field  
2016 12u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown D-3 BLUE COLLAR BULLDOGS  v  D-4 HARRISON HUSKIES 12:00 PM BBH Field 6  
2016 11u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown B-3 LI JR DUCKS LEGENDS  v  B-6 CAMELOT KNIGHTS 12:00 PM BBH Field 7  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD A-2 EAST COAST JAYS  v  A-3 LI BLACK DIAMONDS 12:00 PM Diamond In The Pines 1  
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge D-1 MIDVILLE DODGERS  v  D-3 SI ORIOLES II 12:00 PM Diamond In the Pines 2  
2016 12u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown B-3 LI DEVILS  v  B-4 LEGIT BASEBALL 12:00 PM Firemans Field - Turf  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD E-4 BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (SMITH)  v  D-4 NY STEELHEADS 12:00 PM Half Hollow Hills East (METAL  
2016 15u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD D-1 LI TITANS WHITE  v  D-2 JR SPINNERS SCOUT 12:00 PM Medford 1  
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge B-4 LI ELITE EAST  v  A-4 CADETS BASEBALL 12:00 PM Medford 2  
2016 15u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD C-3 SI ORIOLES  v  C-2 BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (CAVALLO) 12:00 PM Moriches Complex 1  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD F-3 RI REVS BASEBALL  v  F-4 FREEDOM BASEBALL 12:00 PM Moriches Complex 2  
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge D-1 PROSPECT ACADEMY PIRATES  v  D-3 JR SPINNERS SCOUT 12:00 PM Moriches Complex 3  
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge D-4 LI SHARKS 13u  v  D-5 TEAM STEEL BLACK 12:00 PM Moriches Complex 4  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD C-2 LI TITANS GOLD  v  B-4 HAMDEN YARD DOGS 1:00 PM Stony Brook University  
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge B-1 MAX BAT TITANS  v  B-3 PROSPECT ACADEMY PATRIOTS 1:30 PM St. Joseph's College Turf  
2016 10u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown B-2 TEAM STEEL 9U  v  B-4 TEAM BEAST BLACK 2:00 PM Atlantic Ave Turf  
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge C-3 SI ORIOLES  v  C-5 PROSPECT ACADEMY EAGLES 2:00 PM BBH Field 1  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD D-1 BRIAN ROSE BASEBALL  v  D-3 NY GRAYS 2:00 PM BBH Field 2 Richard Becher Fld  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD C-3 TECHNIQUE TIGERS  v  C-5 LI TITANS BLUE 2:00 PM BBH Field 3  
2016 15u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD B-2 LI JR DUCKS  v  B-3 TITANS BASEBALL CLUB 2:00 PM BBH Field 4  
2016 11u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown A-1 SANDLOT  v  A-3 TM SELECT 2:00 PM BBH Field 5 Skechers Field  
2016 12u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown B-1 LI TITANS BLUE  v  B-2 EASTERN MASS ALL STARS 2:00 PM BBH Field 6  
2016 10u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown A-2 TYA TIGERS  v  A-3 GLEN ROCK PANTHERS 2:00 PM BBH Field 7  
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge B-3 HARDBALL  v  A-3 LI TIGERS SCOUT 2:00 PM Diamond In The Pines 1  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD B-2 MATTITUCK OSPREYS  v  C-3 CT GATORS 2:00 PM Diamond In the Pines 2  
2016 12u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown C-2 WHYBL WARRIORS  v  C-3 BRIARCLIFF/CROTON TIGERS 2:00 PM Firemans Field - Turf  
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge A-4 LI TITANS GOLD  v  C-4 PROSPECT ADADEMY PRIDE 2:00 PM Half Hollow Hills East (METAL  
2016 15u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD A-2 JR SPINNERS PROSPECTS  v  A-5 PROSPECT ACADEMY RATTLERS 2:00 PM Medford 1  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD F-1 BLACK SOX ELITE  v  F-2 NY NATIONALS 16U SELECT 2:00 PM Medford 2  
2016 15u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD C-3 SI ORIOLES  v  C-5 MVP BEAST 2:00 PM Moriches Complex 1  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD B-1 BODY ARMOR TITANS  v  B-2 MIDVILLE DODGERS 2:00 PM Moriches Complex 2  
2016 15u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD C-1 TEAM STEEL GOLD  v  C-2 BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (CAVALLO) 2:00 PM Moriches Complex 3  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD C-4 BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (TRACY)  v  B-3 RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS 17U 2:00 PM Moriches Complex 4  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD D-1 RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 18U  v  D-2 USA MAVERICKS 3:00 PM Stony Brook University  
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge A-2 CT GATORS  v  B-1 MAX BAT TITANS 3:30 PM St. Joseph's College Turf  
2016 15u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD B-4 PROSPECT ACADEMY KNIGHTS  v  B-5 LI WHALERS 4:00 PM BBH Field 1  
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge C-3 EAST END AVIATORS  v  A-2 HARDBALL 4:00 PM BBH Field 2 Richard Becher Fld  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD E-2 WESTCHESTER LIGHTNING  v  E-4 BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (SMITH) 4:00 PM BBH Field 3  
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge A-1 TEAM STEEL GRAY  v  B-2 TECHNIQUE TIGERS 4:00 PM BBH Field 4  
2016 11u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown A-1 SANDLOT  v  A-2 LI STORM 4:00 PM BBH Field 5 Skechers Field  
2016 12u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown A-1 TEAM BASEBALL HEAVEN  v  A-3 WILTON WARRIORS 4:00 PM BBH Field 6  
2016 12u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown A-2 SALEM INFERNO  v  A-4 NY BLUEBIRDS 4:00 PM BBH Field 7  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD E-2 HHH HAWKS  v  E-1 NEXT LEVEL TITANS 5:00 PM Stony Brook University  
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD D-4 LI TITANS WHITE  v  D-5 VENOM BASEBALL 5:30 PM St. Joseph's College Turf  
2016 10u BBH Metro Cup Summer League UA NY Team Francisco  v  Camelot Knights 6:00 PM Baldwin Park  
2016 15u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD D-4 RED DEVILS  v  D-5 CT GATORS BLUE 6:00 PM BBH Field 1  
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge A-1 EAST COAST JAYS  v  C-2 SI ORIOLES 6:00 PM BBH Field 2 Richard Becher Fld  
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge C-1 WCI JR DUCKS  v  A-3 FREEDOM BASEBALL 6:00 PM BBH Field 3  
2016 15u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD B-1 CT GATORS ORANGE  v  B-5 LI WHALERS 6:00 PM BBH Field 4  
2016 12u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown B-2 EASTERN MASS ALL STARS  v  B-4 LEGIT BASEBALL 6:00 PM BBH Field 5 Skechers Field  
2016 11u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown B-5 CT MUSTANGS  v  B-6 CAMELOT KNIGHTS 6:00 PM BBH Field 6  
2016 12u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown D-1 LI STORM  v  D-6 PYA LEGENDS BLUE 6:00 PM BBH Field 7  
2016 10u BBH Metro Cup Summer League UA NY Team Francisco  v  Camelot Knights 8:00 PM Baldwin Park  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD D-1 RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 18U  v  D-4 NY STEELHEADS 8:00 PM BBH Field 1  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD D-2 USA MAVERICKS  v  D-3 EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 8:00 PM BBH Field 2 Richard Becher Fld  
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD C-1 VIKINGS 17U  v  B-1 EAST END AVIATORS 8:00 PM BBH Field 3  
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge D-3 JR SPINNERS SCOUT  v  D-5 TEAM STEEL BLACK 8:00 PM BBH Field 4  
2016 12u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown C-2 WHYBL WARRIORS  v  C-4 BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 8:00 PM BBH Field 5 Skechers Field  

Playoffs
Wednesday, August 12, 2015 10:50:34 AM

The @ symbol means you have clinched a playoff spot
 
 
 
 
 
More News >>
 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
2016 10u BBH Metro Cup Summer League
LI Titans - Anderson 21
2016 10u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown
A-1 LI TITANS - ANDERSON 6
2016 11u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown
A-4 HCYP RAIDERS BLUE 6
2016 12u Tommy Lasorda Summer Showdown
A-1 TEAM BASEBALL HEAVEN 3
A-4 NY BLUEBIRDS 3
B-1 LI TITANS BLUE 3
C-1 LI TIGERS 3
C-4 BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 3
D-1 LI STORM 3
D-3 BLUE COLLAR BULLDOGS 3
D-4 HARRISON HUSKIES 3
2016 13u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge
D-2 TEAM STEEL WHITE 10
2016 14u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge
E-1 LI TITANS GOLD 12
2016 15u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD
A-1 CT CLIPPERS 9
A-3 LI TITANS BLUE 9
2016 16u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD
A-1 HAMDEN YARD DOGS @ 12
2016 18u Baseball Heaven/BC Summer Challenge WOOD
A-1 BRIAN ROSE BASEBALL 9
B-4 HAMDEN YARD DOGS 9
F-4 FREEDOM BASEBALL 9
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2016 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use