Home|Sign In
2017 12u National Spring League    (April 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2017 12u National Spring League Standings Print
  W  L  T  WP  RD  PTS  RF  RA 
Islip Owls @ 1 14001.000924211119
Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 10500.667373010366
Kings Park Knights @ 2 9400.69214277056
Phenom Baseball @ 3 9400.692272710174
Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 9500.643582712466
Bellport Blueclaws @ 4 8500.61541249049
Long Island Hurricanes 7500.58337217942
Long Island Ducks Express 5700.4171156564
Easterns A's Yellow 4800.333-45123883
Long Island Ducks Black 3810.250-18105674
Team Steel White 1910.091-71433104
Long Island Mudcats Black 11000.091-84319103
Oakdale Indians 11100.083-89319108

  2017 12u National Spring League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Apr 3   Long Island Ducks Express 11 - 14 Phenom Baseball @ 3 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Apr 4   Bellport Blueclaws @ 4 5 - 0 Easterns A's Yellow Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Tue-Apr 4   Islip Owls @ 1 6 - 2 Kings Park Knights @ 2 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Apr 4   Long Island Hurricanes 12 - 0 Oakdale Indians Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Fri-Apr 7   Kings Park Knights @ 2 7 - 6 Oakdale Indians Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Islip Owls @ 1 11 - 1 Long Island Mudcats Black Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Long Island Ducks Express 5 - 4 Bellport Blueclaws @ 4 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 8   Long Island Ducks Express 1 - 2 Bellport Blueclaws @ 4 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   Long Island Ducks Black 4 - 5 Easterns A's Yellow Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-Apr 9   Long Island Ducks Black 10 - 2 Easterns A's Yellow Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Mon-Apr 10   Bellport Blueclaws @ 4 7 - 2 Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Tue-Apr 11   Long Island Mudcats Black 6 - 3 Easterns A's Yellow Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Tue-Apr 11   Long Island Mudcats Black 2 - 6 Easterns A's Yellow Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Wed-Apr 12   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 11 - 0 Team Steel White Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Wed-Apr 12   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 12 - 6 Team Steel White Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Wed-Apr 12   Bellport Blueclaws @ 4 9 - 8 Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Thu-Apr 13   Kings Park Knights @ 2 4 - 3 Long Island Ducks Express Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Apr 13   Long Island Hurricanes 4 - 7 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Long Island Hurricanes 2 - 4 Kings Park Knights @ 2 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Long Island Hurricanes 8 - 2 Kings Park Knights @ 2 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sat-Apr 15   Long Island Ducks Express 2 - 4 Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 Complete Medford 2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 17   Islip Owls @ 1 4 - 2 Phenom Baseball @ 3 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Mon-Apr 17   Team Steel White 1 - 6 Kings Park Knights @ 2 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Tue-Apr 18   Oakdale Indians 0 - 10 Bellport Blueclaws @ 4 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Tue-Apr 18   Long Island Ducks Black 2 - 6 Phenom Baseball @ 3 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Wed-Apr 19   Islip Owls @ 1 11 - 0 Long Island Mudcats Black Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Apr 20   Long Island Hurricanes 8 - 10 Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 7 - 8 Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 Complete Medford 1 Regular 
Sat-Apr 22   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 4 - 14 Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 Complete Medford 1 Regular 
Sun-Apr 23   Long Island Ducks Black 1 - 5 Kings Park Knights @ 2 Complete Medford 2 Regular 
Sun-Apr 23   Long Island Ducks Black 5 - 9 Kings Park Knights @ 2 Complete Medford 2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 24   Long Island Ducks Express 6 - 4 Long Island Mudcats Black Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Mon-Apr 24   Long Island Hurricanes 4 - 1 Bellport Blueclaws @ 4 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Wed-Apr 26   Oakdale Indians 1 - 5 Long Island Ducks Black Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Apr 27   Phenom Baseball @ 3 3 - 4 Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Apr 27   Easterns A's Yellow 1 - 8 Long Island Hurricanes Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Sat-Apr 29   Islip Owls @ 1 5 - 0 Oakdale Indians Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sat-Apr 29   Islip Owls @ 1 13 - 2 Oakdale Indians Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-Apr 30   Bellport Blueclaws @ 4 15 - 0 Long Island Ducks Black Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-Apr 30   Bellport Blueclaws @ 4 5 - 6 Long Island Ducks Black Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-Apr 30   Phenom Baseball @ 3 4 - 12 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-Apr 30   Phenom Baseball @ 3 10 - 9 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Mon-May 1   Oakdale Indians 3 - 11 Kings Park Knights @ 2 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Mon-May 1   Islip Owls @ 1 6 - 3 Long Island Ducks Express Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Mon-May 1   Team Steel White 0 - 5 Easterns A's Yellow Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Tue-May 2   Long Island Hurricanes 9 - 1 Long Island Ducks Express Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Wed-May 3   Oakdale Indians 3 - 2 Long Island Ducks Black Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
Wed-May 3   Long Island Hurricanes 4 - 5 Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Wed-May 3   Phenom Baseball @ 3 6 - 0 Long Island Mudcats Black Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Thu-May 4   Islip Owls @ 1 10 - 0 Bellport Blueclaws @ 4 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-May 7   Bellport Blueclaws @ 4 12 - 2 Long Island Mudcats Black Complete Firemans Field 1 Turf Regular 
Sun-May 7   Phenom Baseball @ 3 12 - 1 Oakdale Indians Complete Moriches Complex 3 Regular 
Sun-May 7   Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 8 - 5 Kings Park Knights @ 2 Complete Moriches Complex 4 Regular 
Sun-May 7   Bellport Blueclaws @ 4 12 - 2 Long Island Mudcats Black Complete Firemans Field 1 Turf Regular 
Sun-May 7   Phenom Baseball @ 3 13 - 3 Oakdale Indians Complete Moriches Complex 3 Regular 
Sun-May 7   Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 3 - 4 Kings Park Knights @ 2 Complete Moriches Complex 4 Regular 
Sun-May 7   Easterns A's Yellow 1 - 9 Islip Owls @ 1 Complete Medford 2 Regular 
Sun-May 7   Team Steel White 1 - 11 Long Island Ducks Express Complete Moriches Complex 2 Regular 
Sun-May 7   Easterns A's Yellow 3 - 13 Islip Owls @ 1 Complete Medford 2 Regular 
Sun-May 7   Team Steel White 7 - 9 Long Island Ducks Express Complete Moriches Complex 2 Regular 
Mon-May 8   Phenom Baseball @ 3 7 - 5 Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Mon-May 8   Team Steel White 4 - 13 Long Island Hurricanes Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Wed-May 10   Long Island Ducks Black 10 - 11 Phenom Baseball @ 3 Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
Thu-May 11   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 11 - 0 Long Island Mudcats Black Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Thu-May 11   Islip Owls @ 1 15 - 1 Team Steel White Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Thu-May 11   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 10 - 0 Oakdale Indians Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Thu-May 11   Islip Owls @ 1 2 - 1 Long Island Hurricanes Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Fri-May 12   Easterns A's Yellow 3 - 13 Phenom Baseball @ 3 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-May 14   Easterns A's Yellow 8 - 5 Long Island Ducks Express Complete Medford 2 Regular 
Sun-May 14   Easterns A's Yellow 1 - 8 Long Island Ducks Express Complete Medford 2 Regular 
Sun-May 14   Long Island Ducks Black 4 - 5 Team Steel White Complete Moriches Complex 1 Regular 
Sun-May 14   Long Island Mudcats Black 1 - 11 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 Complete Moriches Complex 2 Regular 
Sun-May 14   Long Island Ducks Black 7 - 7 Team Steel White Complete Moriches Complex 1 Regular 
Sun-May 14   Long Island Mudcats Black 1 - 14 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 Complete Moriches Complex 2 Regular 
Mon-May 15   Team Steel White 1 - 11 Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
Mon-May 15   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 5 - 6 Long Island Hurricanes Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
Tue-May 16   Kings Park Knights @ 2 8 - 0 Oakdale Indians Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Thu-May 18   Bellport Blueclaws @ 4 8 - 9 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Thu-May 18   Phenom Baseball @ 3 0 - 10 Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Tue-May 23   Islip Owls @ 1 4 - 2 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 5 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Tue-May 23   Kings Park Knights @ 2 3 - 10 Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Thu-Jun 1   Islip Owls @ 1 2 - 1 Long Island Titans Gold @ 6 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 12s
Division: D
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/3/2017
End Date: 12/31/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use