Home|Sign In
2017 10u BBH/LI Ducks Spring Invitational     (May 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2017 10u BBH/LI Ducks Spring Invitational Standings Print
  W  L  T  WP  RD  PTS  RF  RA 
A-3 CT CAPITALS @3 4100.80030124515
B-4 MADISON TIGERS @4 4100.80023124623
B-1 RISING STAR JR DUCKS @1 3100.7504095111
C-3 CENTER MORICHES RED DEVILS @2 3100.750-391720
A-1 TEAM STEEL GOLD 2100.667663024
C-4 NORTH SHORE PREDATORS 1110.3331042313
A-2 TEAM BEAST BLACK 1200.333032525
C-2 WAYNE HILLS WARRIORS 0120.000-122324
C-1 TEAM STEEL BLACK 0210.000-1611531
B-3 SAYVILLE CRIMSON 0210.000-271734
B-2 RI RIVERDOGS - PEOLE 0210.000-321739
A-4 BEND ST BULLDOGS 0300.000-3001242

  2017 10u BBH/LI Ducks Spring Invitational Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-May 19   A-1 TEAM STEEL GOLD 13 - 9 A-2 TEAM BEAST BLACK Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Fri-May 19   C-1 TEAM STEEL BLACK 2 - 6 C-3 CENTER MORICHES RED DEVILS @2 Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
Fri-May 19   B-1 RISING STAR JR DUCKS @1 15 - 0 B-2 RI RIVERDOGS - PEOLE Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Sat-May 20   A-4 BEND ST BULLDOGS 3 - 13 A-2 TEAM BEAST BLACK Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sat-May 20   B-1 RISING STAR JR DUCKS @1 11 - 1 B-4 MADISON TIGERS @4 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Sat-May 20   A-1 TEAM STEEL GOLD 5 - 8 A-3 CT CAPITALS @3 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sat-May 20   C-2 WAYNE HILLS WARRIORS 4 - 5 C-3 CENTER MORICHES RED DEVILS @2 Complete Medford 2 Regular 
Sat-May 20   C-1 TEAM STEEL BLACK 1 - 13 C-4 NORTH SHORE PREDATORS Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sat-May 20   A-2 TEAM BEAST BLACK 3 - 9 A-3 CT CAPITALS @3 Complete Moriches Complex 2 Regular 
Sat-May 20   A-1 TEAM STEEL GOLD 12 - 7 A-4 BEND ST BULLDOGS Complete Moriches Complex 3 Regular 
Sat-May 20   C-1 TEAM STEEL BLACK 12 - 12 C-2 WAYNE HILLS WARRIORS Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
Sat-May 20   B-1 RISING STAR JR DUCKS @1 18 - 1 B-3 SAYVILLE CRIMSON Complete Moriches Complex 3 Regular 
Sat-May 20   B-2 RI RIVERDOGS - PEOLE 3 - 20 B-4 MADISON TIGERS @4 Complete Moriches Complex 4 Regular 
Sat-May 20   C-3 CENTER MORICHES RED DEVILS @2 5 - 3 C-4 NORTH SHORE PREDATORS Complete Moriches Complex 2 Regular 
Sat-May 20   B-2 RI RIVERDOGS - PEOLE 4 - 4 B-3 SAYVILLE CRIMSON Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-May 21   B-3 SAYVILLE CRIMSON 2 - 12 B-4 MADISON TIGERS @4 Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
Sun-May 21   C-2 WAYNE HILLS WARRIORS 7 - 7 C-4 NORTH SHORE PREDATORS Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
Sun-May 21   A-3 CT CAPITALS @3 17 - 2 A-4 BEND ST BULLDOGS Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-May 21   C-3 CENTER MORICHES RED DEVILS @2 1 - 11 A-3 CT CAPITALS @3 Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
Sun-May 21   B-1 RISING STAR JR DUCKS @1 7 - 9 B-4 MADISON TIGERS @4 Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
Sun-May 21   B-4 MADISON TIGERS @4 4 - 0 A-3 CT CAPITALS @3 Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: D
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/19/2017
End Date: 5/21/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: POOL WINNERS WILL ADVANCE TO PLAYOFFS. ONE ADDITIONAL TEAM WILL RECEIVE A WILD-CARD BID AND BE THE #4 SEED
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use