Home|Sign In
2017 12u National Summer League    (June 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2017 12u National Summer League Standings Print
  W  L  T  WP  RD  PTS  RF  RA 
Phenom Baseball @ 1 16300.842764814266
LI Panthers @ 4 15600.714834515774
Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 14600.700374212689
Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 13600.684233911895
Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 12700.632353612287
Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 11810.550283410981
Team Steel Black 81000.444-15247893
Titans Gold 7810.4380228989
Islip Owl-Villano 6910.375-18197088
Kings Park Knights 61110.333-401965105
Islip Owls-Brewer 51300.278-701546116
Sayville Crimson 41400.222-491266115
Long Island Ducks Black 11700.056-90355145

  2017 12u National Summer League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jun 2   Islip Owls-Brewer 5 - 4 Sayville Crimson Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Sat-Jun 3   Long Island Ducks Black 10 - 2 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Sat-Jun 3   Long Island Ducks Black 1 - 8 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Sun-Jun 4   Kings Park Knights 3 - 7 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-Jun 4   Kings Park Knights 5 - 15 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-Jun 4   Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 7 - 7 Titans Gold Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-Jun 4   Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 1 - 5 Titans Gold Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   Phenom Baseball @ 1 11 - 1 Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   Long Island Ducks Black 6 - 7 Islip Owl-Villano Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Tue-Jun 6   Titans Gold 1 - 5 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 7   Team Steel Black 1 - 4 Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 7   Islip Owls-Brewer 1 - 3 Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Thu-Jun 8   Titans Gold 1 - 2 LI Panthers @ 4 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Thu-Jun 8   Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 10 - 8 Phenom Baseball @ 1 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Tue-Jun 13   Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 6 - 0 Long Island Ducks Black Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 13   Islip Owl-Villano 1 - 11 Phenom Baseball @ 1 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Jun 13   Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 7 - 5 Sayville Crimson Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Wed-Jun 14   Team Steel Black 5 - 9 Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Tue-Jun 20   Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 11 - 1 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Wed-Jun 21   Islip Owl-Villano 2 - 5 Kings Park Knights Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Thu-Jun 22   Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 6 - 5 LI Panthers @ 4 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Thu-Jun 22   Islip Owls-Brewer 1 - 6 Team Steel Black Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Thu-Jun 22   Sayville Crimson 3 - 8 Phenom Baseball @ 1 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Mon-Jun 26   Islip Owl-Villano 4 - 2 Team Steel Black Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 27   Titans Gold 2 - 6 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 11 - 2 Sayville Crimson Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Wed-Jun 28   Kings Park Knights 5 - 6 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Thu-Jun 29   Team Steel Black 1 - 7 LI Panthers @ 4 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Thu-Jun 29   Islip Owl-Villano 4 - 5 Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Thu-Jun 29   Long Island Ducks Black 3 - 4 Sayville Crimson Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Thu-Jun 29   Islip Owl-Villano 1 - 10 Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Fri-Jun 30   Islip Owls-Brewer 4 - 11 Phenom Baseball @ 1 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Wed-Jul 5   Team Steel Black 1 - 8 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 5   Team Steel Black 2 - 6 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Thu-Jul 6   LI Panthers @ 4 7 - 0 Kings Park Knights Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Thu-Jul 6   Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 5 - 3 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Thu-Jul 6   Islip Owls-Brewer 0 - 5 Phenom Baseball @ 1 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sat-Jul 8   LI Panthers @ 4 11 - 1 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 8   LI Panthers @ 4 12 - 6 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 9   Islip Owl-Villano 8 - 4 Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-Jul 9   Islip Owl-Villano 8 - 11 Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Mon-Jul 10   Kings Park Knights 8 - 2 Islip Owls-Brewer Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 10   Titans Gold 4 - 14 Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Mon-Jul 10   Kings Park Knights 3 - 5 Islip Owls-Brewer Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 10   Titans Gold 1 - 3 Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Wed-Jul 12   Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 2 - 4 Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Wed-Jul 12   Team Steel Black 13 - 12 Titans Gold Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-Jul 16   Islip Owl-Villano 7 - 2 Sayville Crimson Complete Casamento Park Regular 
Sun-Jul 16   Islip Owl-Villano 2 - 10 Sayville Crimson Complete Casamento Park Regular 
Mon-Jul 17   Kings Park Knights 1 - 2 Phenom Baseball @ 1 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 17   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 11 - 5 Team Steel Black Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Mon-Jul 17   Kings Park Knights 2 - 1 Team Steel Black Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 17   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 7 - 12 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Tue-Jul 18   Long Island Ducks Black 1 - 11 Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Wed-Jul 19   Team Steel Black 3 - 2 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Thu-Jul 20   Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 1 - 8 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Jul 20   Titans Gold 4 - 2 Sayville Crimson Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Thu-Jul 20   Kings Park Knights 8 - 3 Long Island Ducks Black Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Thu-Jul 20   Titans Gold 10 - 0 Sayville Crimson Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   Kings Park Knights 0 - 10 Team Steel Black Complete Moriches Complex 3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   Kings Park Knights 3 - 4 Team Steel Black Complete Moriches Complex 3 Regular 
Mon-Jul 24   Sayville Crimson 6 - 9 Kings Park Knights Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Mon-Jul 24   Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 2 - 3 Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 26   LI Panthers @ 4 4 - 8 Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 26   LI Panthers @ 4 12 - 1 Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 26   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 5 - 9 Phenom Baseball @ 1 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Sun-Jul 30   Long Island Ducks Black 1 - 8 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 30   Long Island Ducks Black 8 - 9 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 30   Team Steel Black 0 - 10 Phenom Baseball @ 1 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Mon-Jul 31   Sayville Crimson 1 - 0 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 31   LI Panthers @ 4 10 - 0 Long Island Ducks Black Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Mon-Jul 31   Sayville Crimson 0 - 12 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 31   Phenom Baseball @ 1 7 - 2 LI Panthers @ 4 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Aug 1   Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 2 - 4 Phenom Baseball @ 1 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 1   Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 2 - 3 Phenom Baseball @ 1 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 1   Long Island Ducks Black 0 - 16 Team Steel Black Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Wed-Aug 2   LI Panthers @ 4 11 - 4 Sayville Crimson Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Thu-Aug 3   Islip Owls-Brewer 1 - 11 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Fri-Aug 4   Long Island Ducks Black 5 - 7 Islip Owls-Brewer Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Sat-Aug 5   Islip Owls-Brewer 7 - 2 Phenom Baseball @ 1 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 6   Long Island Ducks Black 1 - 11 Phenom Baseball @ 1 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 6   Long Island Ducks Black 7 - 9 Phenom Baseball @ 1 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 6   Islip Owl-Villano 0 - 6 LI Panthers @ 4 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 6   Islip Owl-Villano 8 - 3 LI Panthers @ 4 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 6   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 11 - 3 Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 6   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 11 - 8 Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   Long Island Ducks Black 4 - 12 Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   Sayville Crimson 1 - 3 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   Sayville Crimson 7 - 4 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Tue-Aug 8   Long Island Ducks Black 0 - 1 Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   Long Island Ducks Black 5 - 15 Titans Gold Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 8 - 4 Islip Owls-Brewer Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   Islip Owl-Villano 1 - 5 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   Long Island Ducks Black 0 - 1 Titans Gold Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Wed-Aug 9   Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 9 - 3 Islip Owls-Brewer Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Sun-Aug 13   Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 4 - 5 Kings Park Knights Complete Moriches Complex 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 13   Sayville Crimson 2 - 3 Team Steel Black Complete Moriches Complex 3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 13   Islip Owls-Brewer 3 - 5 LI Panthers @ 4 Complete Moriches Complex 4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 13   Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 10 - 2 Kings Park Knights Complete Moriches Complex 2 Regular 
Sun-Aug 13   Sayville Crimson 3 - 4 Team Steel Black Complete Moriches Complex 3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 13   Islip Owls-Brewer 0 - 10 LI Panthers @ 4 Complete Moriches Complex 4 Regular 
Tue-Aug 15   Team Steel Black 1 - 9 LI Panthers @ 4 Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Aug 15   Islip Owls-Brewer 0 - 11 Islip Owl-Villano Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Tue-Aug 15   Islip Owls-Brewer 3 - 1 Islip Owl-Villano Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Wed-Aug 16   Titans Gold 12 - 10 Sayville Crimson Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Wed-Aug 23   Titans Gold 8 - 1 Kings Park Knights Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Wed-Aug 23   Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 8 - 0 Kings Park Knights Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Thu-Aug 24   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 1 - 3 Phenom Baseball @ 1 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Thu-Aug 24   Phenom Baseball @ 1 13 - 6 Titans Gold Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Fri-Aug 25   Phenom Baseball @ 1 7 - 0 Titans Gold Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Sun-Aug 27   LI Panthers @ 4 4 - 5 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 27   LI Panthers @ 4 4 - 6 Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 27   Kings Park Knights 5 - 5 Islip Owl-Villano Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Mon-Aug 28   LI Panthers @ 4 10 - 3 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Mon-Aug 28   Bellport Blueclaws @ 3 6 - 10 Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
Tue-Aug 29   Phenom Baseball @ 1 P LI Panthers @ 4 Postponed BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Tue-Aug 29   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 P Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 Postponed BBH Field 6 Regular 
Wed-Aug 30   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 5 - 0 Long Island Ducks Express @ 6 Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
Wed-Aug 30   Phenom Baseball @ 1 8 - 13 LI Panthers @ 4 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
Thu-Aug 31   Long Island Ducks Legends @ 2 5 - 10 LI Panthers @ 4 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 31   Islip Owls-Brewer 0 - 7 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete TBA Regular 
Sun-Dec 31   Islip Owls-Brewer 0 - 7 Long Island Hurricanes @ 5 Complete TBA Regular 
Sun-Dec 31   Islip Owl-Villano  v  Titans Gold TBA TBA Regular 
Sun-Dec 31   Islip Owl-Villano  v  Titans Gold TBA TBA Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 12s
Division: D
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/2/2017
End Date: 12/31/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use