Send To Printer

Games on Saturday, August 12, 2017

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
2017 18u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   C-3 WOLCOTT STORM @2 3 - 6 C-4 TRI-CITY BOMBERS Complete BBH Field 1 Regular 
2017 13u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-1 TEAM STEEL PRIME 11 - 1 A-4 TRI-CITY BOMBERS Complete BBH Field 2 Richard Becher Fld Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   D-2 THE CLUBHOUSE @3 4 - 0 D-3 PRECISION BASEBALL Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
2017 13u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-2 NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT @1 12 - 2 A-3 BLACKSOX ELITE @4 Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
2017 10u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-1 TEAM STEEL BLACK 4 - 1 A-2 CT PIRATES Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
2017 10u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-3 PLAYERS EDGE EXPOS 1 - 13 A-4 RONKONKOMA CARDINALS @1 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
2017 12u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-3 DARIEN BLUE SHARKS 1 - 4 A-4 LI HURRICANES Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
2017 12u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-1 TEAM STEEL GOLD @4 3 - 7 A-2 TYA TIGERS @3 Complete Firemans Field 1 Turf Regular 
2017 16u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-1 NY PROSPECTS @8 2 - 14 A-8 NY NATIONALS @6 Complete Medford 1 Regular 
2017 16u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-2 LI TIGERS 2019 @2 5 - 2 A-7 LIB VEXXUM @5 Complete Medford 2 Regular 
2017 14u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   C-1 NEW ROCHELLE KNIGHTS BASEBALL @1 8 - 0 C-4 SHAMROCK BASEBALL Complete Moriches Complex 1 Regular 
2017 14u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   C-2 EAST END AVIATORS 5 - 6 C-3 MOTUS ACADEMY 2 Complete Moriches Complex 2 Regular 
2017 14u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-1 TEAM STEEL GOLD 10 - 0 B-3 FREEDOM BASEBALL Complete Moriches Complex 3 Regular 
2017 14u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-2 LIB 6 - 7 B-4 MOTUS ACADEMY 1 @2 Complete Moriches Complex 4 Regular 
2017 14u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-1 TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS 13 - 1 A-2 NY GAMERS Complete BBH Field 1 Regular 
2017 14u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-3 RI PROSPECTS BASEBALL CLUB @4 3 - 1 A-4 TEAM BEAST GRAY @3 Complete BBH Field 2 Richard Becher Fld Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   E-3 BAYSIDE YANKEES 7 - 5 E-6 CT HEAT @6 Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
2017 13u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-1 TEAM STEEL PRIME 2 - 7 A-3 BLACKSOX ELITE @4 Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
2017 11u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-3 CAMELOT KNIGHTS @2 10 - 0 A-5 PERFECT PRACTICE CHIEFS Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
2017 11u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-2 PLAINVIEW HAWKS 12 - 2 A-4 NEW ROCHELLE KNIGHTS BASEBALL Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
2017 12u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-1 BODY ARMOR TITANS @1 21 - 0 B-2 SHAMROCK BASEBALL CLUB Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
2017 10u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-1 MANHASSET INDIANS @2 13 - 7 B-2 THREE VILLAGE PATRIOTS GREEN Complete Firemans Field 1 Turf Regular 
2017 13u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-1 TEAM STEEL BLACK 2 - 3 B-6 TEAM STEEL WHITE @3 Complete Medford 1 Regular 
2017 14u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   C-1 NEW ROCHELLE KNIGHTS BASEBALL @1 8 - 2 C-3 MOTUS ACADEMY 2 Complete Moriches Complex 1 Regular 
2017 14u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   C-2 EAST END AVIATORS 0 - 6 C-4 SHAMROCK BASEBALL Complete Moriches Complex 2 Regular 
2017 14u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-1 TEAM STEEL GOLD 2 - 3 B-4 MOTUS ACADEMY 1 @2 Complete Moriches Complex 3 Regular 
2017 14u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-2 LIB 11 - 2 B-3 FREEDOM BASEBALL Complete Moriches Complex 4 Regular 
2017 13u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-3 TEAM STEEL LIONS 12 - 4 B-4 BELLPORT BOMBERS Complete St. Joseph's College Turf Regular 
2017 13u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-2 TEAM BEAST ELITE @2 15 - 5 B-5 EAST COAST TRAVEL BALL Complete BBH Field 1 Regular 
2017 13u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-2 NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT @1 15 - 2 A-4 TRI-CITY BOMBERS Complete BBH Field 2 Richard Becher Fld Regular 
2017 16u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-8 NY NATIONALS @6 1 - 6 A-9 TEAM MIZUNO USA @1 Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
2017 16u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-1 NY PROSPECTS @8 0 - 9 A-7 LIB VEXXUM @5 Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
2017 12u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-1 BODY ARMOR TITANS @1 9 - 0 B-3 TRI-CITY BOMBERS Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
2017 12u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-1 TEAM STEEL GOLD @4 12 - 0 A-3 DARIEN BLUE SHARKS Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
2017 12u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-2 TYA TIGERS @3 4 - 0 A-4 LI HURRICANES Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
2017 10u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-1 TEAM STEEL BLACK 17 - 7 A-3 PLAYERS EDGE EXPOS Complete Firemans Field 1 Turf Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   E-1 TEAM STEEL BLUE 0 - 6 E-4 SMITHTOWN SOUTHBATS @2 Complete Medford 1 Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   E-2 TITANS BASEBALL - BUNN 5 - 3 E-5 LI TIGERS 2020 Complete Medford 2 Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-1 FREEDOM BASEBALL 4 - 10 A-2 NY PROSPECTS AMERICAN @5 Complete Moriches Complex 1 Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-3 SOUTH SHORE ELITE 1 - 0 A-4 TEAM STEEL PD Complete Moriches Complex 2 Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   D-1 TEAM STEEL - RYAN 0 - 5 D-3 PRECISION BASEBALL Complete Moriches Complex 3 Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   D-2 THE CLUBHOUSE @3 6 - 1 D-4 LIB Complete Moriches Complex 4 Regular 
2017 18u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   C-1 FREEDOM BASEBALL - KOURIE 5 - 5 C-4 TRI-CITY BOMBERS Complete St. Joseph's College Turf Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   C-3 LI TITANS - BRUNO @4 1 - 0 C-4 TEAM BEAST BLACK Complete BBH Field 1 Regular 
2017 16u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-3 TEAM STEEL 2019 @3 1 - 1 A-5 THE CLUBHOUSE @4 Complete BBH Field 2 Richard Becher Fld Regular 
2017 16u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-2 LI TIGERS 2019 @2 3 - 2 A-6 INWOOD EAGLES @7 Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   C-1 TEAM STEEL GRAY 1 - 1 C-2 MVP BLUE JACKETS Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
2017 12u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   C-2 WALTHAM JR HAWKS RED 6 - 11 C-4 INWOOD EAGLES Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
2017 10u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-4 PLAINVIEW HAWKS 4 - 12 B-3 WHITESTONE RENEGADES Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
2017 11u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-4 NEW ROCHELLE KNIGHTS BASEBALL 11 - 4 A-5 PERFECT PRACTICE CHIEFS Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
2017 10u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-2 CT PIRATES 4 - 6 A-4 RONKONKOMA CARDINALS @1 Complete Firemans Field 1 Turf Regular 
2017 12u American Summer League Sat-Aug 12   TM Select @ 5 7 - 2 Titans Blue @ 6 Complete Medford 1 Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   E-1 TEAM STEEL BLUE 0 - 10 E-6 CT HEAT @6 Complete Medford 2 Regular 
2017 14u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-1 TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS 4 - 3 A-3 RI PROSPECTS BASEBALL CLUB @4 Complete Moriches Complex 1 Regular 
2017 14u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-2 NY GAMERS 1 - 9 A-4 TEAM BEAST GRAY @3 Complete Moriches Complex 2 Regular 
2017 18u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-2 CT PIRATES 4 - 10 A-3 THE CLUBHOUSE @4 Complete Moriches Complex 3 Regular 
2017 18u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   C-2 LI MUSTANGS 3 - 6 C-3 WOLCOTT STORM @2 Complete St. Joseph's College Turf Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   B-1 TEAM STEEL WHITE 1 - 5 B-2 PLAINEDGE PATRIOTS Complete BBH Field 1 Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   B-3 SHAMROCK BASEBALL 0 - 9 B-4 LI TITANS WHITE @1 Complete BBH Field 2 Richard Becher Fld Regular 
2017 13u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-4 BELLPORT BOMBERS 2 - 10 B-5 EAST COAST TRAVEL BALL Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
2017 16u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-3 TEAM STEEL 2019 @3 13 - 1 A-6 INWOOD EAGLES @7 Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
2017 10u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-1 MANHASSET INDIANS @2 11 - 3 B-3 WHITESTONE RENEGADES Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
2017 10u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-2 THREE VILLAGE PATRIOTS GREEN 13 - 3 B-4 PLAINVIEW HAWKS Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
2017 12u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-2 SHAMROCK BASEBALL CLUB 0 - 4 B-4 TEAM STEEL BLACK Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
2017 11u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-3 CAMELOT KNIGHTS @2 3 - 7 A-6 LI HURRICANES @1 Complete Firemans Field 1 Turf Regular 
2017 12u American Summer League Sat-Aug 12   Titans Blue @ 6 5 - 8 TM Select @ 5 Complete Medford 1 Regular 
2017 16u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-4 TEAM BEAST BLACK @9 0 - 12 A-9 TEAM MIZUNO USA @1 Complete St. Joseph's College Turf Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-1 FREEDOM BASEBALL 4 - 9 A-3 SOUTH SHORE ELITE Complete BBH Field 1 Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-2 NY PROSPECTS AMERICAN @5 3 - 1 A-4 TEAM STEEL PD Complete BBH Field 2 Richard Becher Fld Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   E-4 SMITHTOWN SOUTHBATS @2 2 - 0 E-5 LI TIGERS 2020 Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   C-1 TEAM STEEL GRAY 1 - 9 C-3 LI TITANS - BRUNO @4 Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
2017 12u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   C-1 TEAM STEEL WHITE - SEAN 1 - 8 C-4 INWOOD EAGLES Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
2017 12u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   B-3 TRI-CITY BOMBERS 11 - 1 B-4 TEAM STEEL BLACK Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
2017 12u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   C-2 WALTHAM JR HAWKS RED 1 - 13 C-3 TEAM STEEL @2 Complete BBH Field 7 Regular 
2017 18u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   B-4 FREEDOM BASEBALL - PENNINO (B-2) 4 - 8 B-2 MVP BEAST @3 Complete Medford 1 Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   C-2 MVP BLUE JACKETS 1 - 6 C-4 TEAM BEAST BLACK Complete Medford 2 Regular 
2017 16u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-4 TEAM BEAST BLACK @9 10 - 15 A-5 THE CLUBHOUSE @4 Complete St. Joseph's College Turf Regular 
2017 18u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-2 CT PIRATES 3 - 6 A-4 FREEDOM BASEBALL - RODRIGUEZ @1 Complete BBH Field 1 Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   B-1 TEAM STEEL WHITE 9 - 1 B-3 SHAMROCK BASEBALL Complete BBH Field 2 Richard Becher Fld Regular 
2017 15u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   B-2 PLAINEDGE PATRIOTS 0 - 1 B-4 LI TITANS WHITE @1 Complete BBH Field 3 Regular 
2017 18u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   A-1 DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 5 A-3 THE CLUBHOUSE @4 Complete BBH Field 4 Regular 
2017 12u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   C-1 TEAM STEEL WHITE - SEAN 1 - 11 C-3 TEAM STEEL @2 Complete BBH Field 5 Skechers Field Regular 
2017 11u East Coast Nationals Sat-Aug 12   A-1 TEAM BEAST GRAY 3 - 13 A-6 LI HURRICANES @1 Complete BBH Field 6 Regular 
2017 18u East Coast Nationals (WOOD) Sat-Aug 12   B-1 THUNDER BOLTS (B-3) 4 - 4 B-2 MVP BEAST @3 Complete Medford 1 Regular